Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
2018 Rapidan Camp Mud Monster Miler
Rochelle, VA
About
Results
Photos
Awards
Sponsors
Contact
Race Results
Mud Miler Family Team
Saturday, Jun 9, 2018
Results are: Unofficial
Year:
2018
2017
Race:
Select Race
Mud Miler Individual
Mud Miler Family Individuals
DQ
Mud Miler Family Team
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
All Ages
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Team Name
Team Time
Total Runners
Team Members
1
Team Watson
1:06:11
5
01:04:24.521
NATHAN WATSON
01:07:58.524
SHAWN WATSON
01:08:09.004
KYLE WATSON
02:04:28.090
LINDSEY WATSON
02:04:28.783
CHELSEA WATSON
2
Team Garlem
1:08:52
3
01:06:36.139
ELLIOT GARLEM
01:11:08.994
ANNA GARLEM
02:03:40.155
JACKSON GARLEM
3
Team Culp
1:13:10
3
00:56:19.475
AARON CULP
01:30:01.701
JOSHUA CULP
01:30:58.008
EMILY CULP
4
Team Hansen
1:14:52
12
01:14:52.327
CLARA HANSEN
01:14:53.556
JACQUELINE HANSEN
01:14:56.278
CAITLIN HANSEN
01:16:58.794
JAMES HANSEN
01:17:08.906
CONNOR HANSEN
01:52:14.859
CONNOR HANSEN
01:55:39.410
CAITLYN HANSEN
01:55:41.641
JACQUELINE HANSEN
02:04:27.455
CLARA HANSEN
02:04:28.217
JULIA HANSEN
02:13:02.776
CATHY HANSEN
02:13:02.572
JAMES HANSEN
5
Team Lawson
1:17:21
6
01:09:23.816
MICAH LAWSON
01:25:18.580
MONTGOMERY LAWSON
01:26:55.125
BRANDON LAWSON
01:26:55.132
MICAH LAWSON
01:33:42.231
DALE LAWSON
01:34:37.783
BRANDON LAWSON (MICHAUD)
6
Team Smith
1:19:37
3
01:19:37.388
BEN SMITH
01:19:37.548
NOEL SMITH
01:19:44.774
KATE SMITH
7
Team Yoder
1:24:25
7
01:23:27.094
KENDALL YODER
01:25:23.183
HOLLY YODER
01:25:24.291
HEATHER YODER
01:27:11.495
KURT YODER
01:28:44.508
SHILOH YODER
01:30:48.560
GLORIANNA YODER
01:30:55.431
JENNAE YODER
8
Team French
1:25:20
5
01:25:11.405
JAMES FRENCH
01:25:29.654
HUDSON FRENCH
01:25:30.367
GRANT FRENCH
01:47:03.783
GRANT FRENCH
01:47:18.291
JAMES FRENCH
9
Team Brumbaugh
1:25:43
5
01:21:02.990
EZRA BRUMBAUGH
01:30:23.671
MARK BRUMBAUGH
01:30:37.631
SIMEON BRUMBAUGH
02:02:54.372
TITUS BRUMBAUGH
02:02:58.324
ANNE BRUMBAUGH
10
Team Myers
1:25:48
2
01:18:12.997
MILA MYERS
01:33:23.816
KALEIGH MYERS
11
Team Umbenour
1:31:04
3
01:31:03.949
JACKSON UMBENOUR
01:31:04.586
MARK UMBENOUR
01:31:05.738
KATIE UMBENOUR
12
Team Allen
1:34:05
3
01:33:54.026
ANDREW ALLEN (HALL)
01:34:15.503
ERICA ALLEN
01:34:17.480
TOBY ALLEN
13
Team Holt
1:37:07
4
01:15:17.859
SEAN HOLT
01:58:56.849
RYAN HOLT
02:18:41.770
JUSTIN HOLT
02:18:43.116
SIMONE HOLT
14
Team Walker
1:45:17
4
01:24:45.470
NOAH WALKER
02:05:49.425
MADDISON WALKER
02:05:52.201
JOHN WALKER
02:06:37.292
ANNABELLE WALKER
15
Team Mathes
2:12:58
3
02:12:38.092
ABIGAIL MATHES
02:13:19.077
JAMES MATHES
02:14:57.951
CHRISTINA MATHES
16
Team Gifford
2:18:25
6
02:18:24.784
JAMES GIFFORD
02:18:26.081
HANNAH GIFFORD
02:18:26.990
COLE GIFFORD
02:18:28.309
COOPER GIFFORD
02:18:28.851
ALLI GIFFORD
02:18:42.711
AVERY GIFFORD
17
Team Weatherholtz
2:45:47
4
02:45:28.821
MICHELLE WEATHERHOLTZ
02:46:06.212
SONYA WEATHERHOLTZ
02:46:06.695
KAIDEN WEATHERHOLTZ
02:46:06.731
LACEY WEATHERHOLTZ
Team Bohus - didn't have the minimum number of members.
0
Team Bowles - didn't have the minimum number of members.
1
01:53:30.027
JAYLEN BOWLES
Team Boyd - didn't have the minimum number of members.
0
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##